Copyright © 2015 by Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá Net

Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay - Kqbd trực tuyến - Tỷ số bóng đá

18:30 U23 Nhật Bản 4-0 U23 Pháp 1 2-0

18:30 1 U23 Nam Phi 0-3 U23 Mexico 1 0-2

18:00 U23 Australia 0-2 U23 Ai Cập 0-1

18:00 U23 Tây Ban Nha 1-1 U23 Argentina 0-0

15:30 U23 Hàn Quốc 6-0 U23 Honduras 1 3-0

15:30 U23 Romania 0-0 U23 New Zealand 0-0

15:00 U23 Đức 1-1 U23 Bờ Biển Ngà 0-0

15:00 U23 Ả Rập Xê-út 1-3 U23 Brazil 1-1

18:10 Eritrea U23 1-2 Uganda U23 0-1

15:45 Ethiopia U23 2-1 Congo U23 2-0

19:30 Shanghai Shenhua 0-0 Wuhan FC 0-0

17:30 Tianjin Tigers 1-4 Changchun Yatai 0-3

15:30 Hebei FC 1-0 Dalian Pro 1 1-0

15:30 Beijing Guoan 1-1 Shanghai Port 0-0

19:05 Oxford United 2-2 Peterborough United 1-1

19:00 Oxford United 2-2 Peterborough United 2-0

19:00 Hyderya Sports FC 1-2 Kashmir Avenger 1 0-1

16:47 Brightlingsea Regent 1-1 Coggeshall Town 1-0

15:00 FC Vardar Skopje 2-2 Renova Cepciste 2-0

14:50 Rajasthan United 8-3 Islands United 5-1

12:15 Zinc Football Academy 3-1 Rajasthan Perfect Football 1-1

09:50 Neerja Modi FA 2-1 Royal Jaipur 0-0

09:05 Cimarrones de Sonora 0-0 Club Chivas Tapatio 0-0

19:15 Sabah 2-2 Pahang 0-0

09:35 Las Vegas Lights 3-1 Orange County Blues FC 1-1

18:30 Murdoch University Melville FC (w) 2-0 Perth SC (w) 1-0

18:30 Fremantle City FC (w) 0-2 Northern Redbacks (w) 0-1

09:00 Carlos Manucci 1-2 Sporting Cristal 0-0

19:00 Wuhan three town 5-1 Sichuan Jiuniu 1-0

18:35 Shenyang City Public 1-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0-0

16:30 Nanjing City 0-1 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. 0-1

18:00 Senja 3-3 Kongsvinger 2 1-1

17:00 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 1-1 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 0-1

16:30 Queensland Lions SC 5-0 Capalaba Bulldogs 2-0

17:00 2 Athletic 220 FC 0-0 Ulaanbaatar City 1 0-0

90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-2],

16:00 Gungahlin United(w) 2-3 Canberra FC (w) 1-0

17:00 Strogino Moscow 0-3 FC Olimp Odintsovo 0-3

16:00 University of Queensland FC Snr (w) 0-0 Broadbeach United SC (w) 0-0

19:00 1 Canon de Yaounde (w) 0-2 FC Ebolowa (w) 1 0-1

16:35 Grange Thistle (w) 1-2 Albany Creek (w) 0-2

09:05 UNAN Managua 0-1 Jalapa 0-0

09:00 Deportivo Saprissa 3-0 Santos De Guapiles 1 0-0

15:45 Kelantan 1-2 PDRM 0-1

17:15 Kazakh beach foot 4-3 Lithuania Beach Soccer 2-3

16:00 Romania Beach Soccer 3-8 Estonia Beach Soccer 0-2

14:30 Dongguan Guanlian 5-1 Kunming Zheng He Shipman 1-0

14:30 Xiamen Ludao 1-0 Qingdao Youth Island 0-0

14:30 Hebei Gongfu 1-2 Dantong Tengyue 0-0

14:30 Yichun Grand Tiger 2-1 Wuxi Wugou 2-1

14:30 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C 0-2 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0-2

14:30 Hebei Zhuoao 2-2 ChinaU20 1-0

14:30 Shanghai Jiading Huilong 2-1 Qingdao Red Lions 0-1

18:00 Windsor Arch Ka I 0-3 Chao Pak Kei 0-2

17:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 4-0 Lake Macquarie 1-0

16:30 Valentine 1-0 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1-0

16:00 Weston Workers FC 4-3 Broadmeadow Magic 2-2