Copyright © 2015 by Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá Net

Kết quả bóng đá hôm nay - Kqbd trực tuyến - Tỷ số bóng đá

10:10 Los Angeles FC 1-1 Houston Dynamo 0-0

09:35 Portland Timbers 2-1 FC Kansas City 2-1

13:05 Melbourne City 2-0 FC Macarthur 0-0

13:00 SC Sagamihara 0-2 Tokyo Verdy 0-1

13:15 Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W) 1-5 Capalaba (w) 0-2

13:15 Logan Lightning (w) 3-0 The Gap NPL (w) 3-0

09:00 California storm (w) 4-2 San Ramon (w) 2-0

09:00 FC Davis (W) 4-1 Pleasanton Rage (w) 2-0

09:35 San Diego loyalty 2-1 Phoenix Rising FC 1-0

09:35 Las Vegas Lights 1-3 Orange County Blues FC 1-0

13:00 Sydney Olympic 0-1 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 0-1

12:15 Blacktown City Demons 3-2 Sutherland Sharks 2-0

12:10 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 0-1 Rockdale City Suns 0-0

12:00 Northbridge Bulls 1-1 Sydney United 0-1

11:35 Wollongong Wolves 0-1 Marconi Stallions 0-0

10:45 Sydney Olympic U20 1-0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 1 1-0

10:10 1 Blacktown City FC U20 2-1 Sutherland Sharks U20 1-1

10:10 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1-1 SD Raiders U20 1-0

10:00 1 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0-2 Rockdale City Suns U20 0-1

10:00 Mounties Wanderers U20 2-1 St George City FA U20 1-0

09:45 Sydney United 58 U20 1-2 Northbridge FC Bulls U20 1-0

09:30 Wollongong Wolves U20 2-1 Marconi Stallions U20 0-1

11:50 Surfers Paradise 1-1 Palm Beach 1-0

13:00 New Farm 2-1 North Pine United 1-1

12:15 Gungahlin United 4-0 Canberra Olympic 3-0

12:00 Tuggeranong United 1-2 Cooma Tigers 0-1

12:25 Laugu United 6-0 Southern United Honiara 2-0

10:15 Henderson Eels FC 2-2 Central Coast Football Club 1 1-0

12:00 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w) 1-4 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0-3

11:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 4-2 Ehime FC (w) 2-2

11:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 2-2 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w) 1-1

13:00 1 North Star 1-1 Caboolture FC 1 1-1

11:00 Veertien Kuwana 1-1 FC Kariya 0-1

11:00 Sony Sendai 2-0 Osaka FC 1-0

11:00 Verspah Oita 1-2 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 0-0

11:00 Kochi United 1-0 Honda Lock SC 1-0

11:00 1 Matsue City FC 0-1 Maruyasu Industries 0-1

12:00 1 Melborune Victory NPL 2-2 Springvale White Eagles 2-0

13:05 Macarthur Rams (w) 0-0 NWS Koala (w) 0-0

12:00 University of Sydney (w) 2-0 Blacktown Spartans(w) 2-0

12:00 Bankstown City Lions (w) 1-4 Manly Utd (w) 1-1

12:30 Fu Moon FC 2-2 Kowloon City 1-2

12:30 Yau Tsim Mong 1-4 Lucky Mile FC 0-2

12:30 Tung Sing FC 5-0 Kwai Tsing District FA 3-0

09:30 Surfers Paradise Reserves 1-1 Palm Beach SC Reserves 0-1

11:00 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 0-6 Gunma FC White Star (w) 0-2

11:00 Tsukuba FC (w) 2-0 Norddea Hokkaido (w) 0-0

10:00 Fukuoka AN (w) 1-7 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 0-1

10:00 Kibi International University (w) 0-1 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 0-0

09:00 Western Suburbs 3-0 Napier City Rovers 2-0

09:00 Lower Hutt City 2-1 Wellington Olympic 2-0

09:00 Birkenhead United 1-0 Auckland United 0-0

12:00 Gungahlin United(w) 4-0 Wagga City Wanderers (w) 3-0

11:35 Canberra FC (w) 12-1 Tuggeranong Utd(w) 7-0

12:00 Heidelberg United 1-0 Green Gully Cavaliers 0-0

12:00 St Albans Saints 1-3 Bentleigh greens 0-1

13:00 Miyazaki 2-2 Kamatamare Sanuki 1-1

12:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 4-0 Kataller Toyama 2-0

11:00 Yokohama SCC 4-3 Fujieda MYFC 2-1

10:00 Heidelberg United U20 2-3 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 1 2-2

09:35 Avondale FC U20 4-1 Dandenong City U20 2-0

09:35 St. Albans Saints U20 0-2 Bentleigh greens U20 0-0

11:25 Olympia FC Warriors (w) 2-2 Taroona (w) 0-1

12:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 4-2 Spirit FC 2-2

12:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 1-2 SD Raiders FC 1-1

12:00 Mounties Wanderers 1-3 St George City FA 1-1

09:05 LA Force 2-0 New Amsterdam 2-0

11:35 Charleston City Blues 3-3 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 1-2

10:00 Gungahlin Utd U23 3-3 Canberra Olympic U23 1-2

09:40 Tuggeranong United U23 12-0 Kumar U23 3-0