Copyright © 2015 by Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá Net

Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá hôm nay và rạng sáng mai - Ltd bd hn

02:00 Anh ?-? Italy

16:00 Australia U23 ?-? New Zealand U23

17:30 U23 Nhật Bản ?-? Honduras U23

22:59 Albania (w) ?-? Turkey (w)

00:00 Astra Giurgiu ?-? FC Koper

04:00 Chivas Guadalajara ?-? Monterrey

04:00 Monterrey ?-? Chivas Guadalajara

04:30 DC United ?-? Alianza San Salvador

16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow ?-? Rostov FK

19:00 Rostov FK ?-? Varda SE

19:00 Sparta Praha ?-? Dynamo Moscow

19:00 Huanamo ?-? Falkenberg

20:00 Bohemians 1905 ?-? Apollon Limassol FC

22:00 Pas Giannina ?-? Gornik Leczna

22:00 FC Ufa ?-? FC Viktoria Plzen

07:30 Pumas U.N.A.M. ?-? Queretaro FC

00:00 Halmstads ?-? Djurgardens

00:00 Kalmar ?-? Hacken

04:15 Flamengo ?-? Chapecoense SC

04:15 Cuiaba ?-? Ceara

06:30 Fortaleza ?-? Corinthians Paulista (SP)

17:30 Ansan Greeners FC ?-? Gyeongnam FC

17:30 Chungnam Asan ?-? Bucheon FC 1995

05:15 CD Hermanos Colmenares ?-? Portuguesa FC

07:30 Deportivo Tachira ?-? Zamora Barinas

00:40 Valour ?-? Forge FC

08:00 Cavalry FC ?-? Atletico Ottawa

01:00 Utah Arrows SC (w) ?-? Indios Denver (w)

02:00 Fire and Ice SC(w) ?-? Lady Victory FC (W)

02:00 Columbus Eagles (w) ?-? Dayton Dutch Lions (w)

03:30 Sunrise FC (w) ?-? Florida Gulf Coast DL FC(w)

03:30 WFC Charlotte (w) ?-? Charlotte Lady Eagles(w)

03:30 Independence Central (W) ?-? Asheville City SC (w)

04:30 Long Island Rough Riders (w) ?-? Lancaster Inferno (w)

05:00 Independence North (w) ?-? North Carolina Fusion U23 (w)

05:00 Texas Lone Star Republic FC (W) ?-? Side FC 92 (W)

07:00 Colorado Rapids (w) ?-? Colorado Pride (w)

06:30 Connecticut Rush (w) ?-? New England Mutiny (w)

01:00 America Mineiro (w) ?-? Atletico Mineiro (w)

04:00 Loudoun United ?-? Miami FC

07:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II ?-? Tacoma Defiance

08:30 New Mexico United ?-? Charleston Battery

01:00 CRESSPOM (w) ?-? Ceara (w)

02:30 Real Ariquemes/RO (w) ?-? Esmac PA(w)

03:00 Club Atletico Porteno ?-? Chacaritas SC

03:00 Gualaceo SC ?-? Guayaquil SC

03:00 CD Puerto Quito ?-? CD Independiente Juniors

03:30 Sociedad Deportivo Quito ?-? Pottu Via Ho

06:00 CD El Nacional ?-? Cumbaya FC

22:30 KTP Kotka ?-? IFK Mariehamn

22:30 HIFK ?-? Lahti

05:00 Bubali SC ?-? SV Caravel

07:00 SV Deportivo Nacional ?-? SV Britannia

03:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin (w) ?-? CD Real Santander (w)

20:00 IFK Varnamo U21 ?-? Mjallby AIF U21

20:00 Orebro U21 ?-? Athletic FC United U21

05:30 Canada ?-? Martinique

07:30 Mỹ ?-? Haiti

09:30 El Salvador ?-? Guatemala

05:30 Jamaica ?-? Suriname

08:00 Costa Rica ?-? Guadeloupe

01:00 Grapiuna AC ?-? Camacariense

01:00 Camacari FC ?-? Colo Colo BA

00:00 ASC Port Autonome ?-? Africa Promo Foot

02:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) ?-? Sky Blue FC (w)

05:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) ?-? Houston Dash (w)

06:00 OL Reign Reign (w) ?-? Kansas City NWSL (W)

02:00 D. Concepcion ?-? Rodelindo Roman

02:30 San Antonio Unido ?-? AC Colina

22:59 Shahrdari Astara ?-? Oxin Alborz

22:59 Navad Urmia ?-? Esteghlal Khozestan

22:59 Baderan Tehran FC ?-? Khouneh Be Khouneh

22:59 Chooka Talesh ?-? Qashqai Shiraz

22:59 Esteghlal Mollasani ?-? Arman Gohar Sirjan

22:59 Fajr Sepasi ?-? Shahin Bushehr

22:59 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh ?-? Kheybar Khorramabad

22:59 Mes krman ?-? Persepolis Pakdasht

22:59 Pars Jonoubi Jam ?-? Malavan

02:00 Colorado Rovers ?-? Ogden City SC

03:00 Cornerstone Toppro ?-? Atlanta Generals

03:00 Kings Hammer FC ?-? South Bend Lions

04:00 Florida U23 ?-? Weston

04:00 Pittsburgh Hotspurs ?-? Rochester Lancer

04:00 Nani Lian ?-? OVF Alliance

04:00 Portland Timbers U23 ?-? PDX FC

05:00 Fort Wayne FC ?-? Kalamazoo

05:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms ?-? West Mass Pioneers

06:00 Junior Lone Star ?-? Ocean City Noreasters

06:00 New York Red Bull U23 ?-? FC Motown

06:30 Charlotte Independence 2 ?-? Asheville City SC

06:30 Dalton Red Wolves SC ?-? Southern Soccer Academy Kings

07:00 Long Island Rough Riders ?-? FA Euro

06:30 Manhattan SC ?-? FC Motown

00:30 Al-Jazeera ?-? Al Wihdat Amman

00:30 Ramtha Club ?-? Maan

05:00 Nublense ?-? Everton CD

07:30 Colo Colo ?-? Palestino

02:00 Union Espanola ?-? CD Magallanes

05:00 Independiente Luque ?-? resistencia SC

06:30 Brusque FC ?-? Centro Sportivo Alagoano

06:00 Nautico (PE) ?-? Ponte Preta

22:59 RC Arba ?-? HB Chelghoum Laid

19:00 FK Igilik ?-? Baikonur

19:00 Kairat Academy ?-? Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II

19:00 Tarlan ?-? Ekibastuzets

19:00 FK Aksu ?-? Akademiya Ontustik

19:00 Okzhetpes ?-? Lashyn Karatau

02:00 Always Ready ?-? Atletico Palmaflor Vinto

04:15 Club Guabira ?-? Oriente Petrolero

06:30 Bolivar ?-? Real Santa Cruz

06:00 Blooming ?-? Nacional Potosi

15:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) ?-? Seoul Amazones (w)

16:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) ?-? Gyeongju FC (w)

16:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) ?-? KSPO FC (w)

16:00 Seoul Amazones (w) ?-? Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)

16:00 Suwon FMC (w) ?-? Changnyeong (w)

15:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard ?-? Kunshan FC

18:35 Beijing BeiKong ?-? Zhejiang Greentown

18:35 Zibo Cuju F.C. ?-? Shenyang City Public

19:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC ?-? Nanjing City

00:10 Fram Larvik ?-? Rosenborg B

21:30 Egersunds IK ?-? Odd Grenland 2

21:30 Valerenga B ?-? Senja

00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro ?-? CNEPS Excellence

00:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally ?-? AS Dakar Sacre Coeur

00:00 ASEC Ndiambour ?-? US Goree

00:00 AS Douanes Dakar ?-? Generation Foot

00:00 ASC Jaraaf ?-? Casamance

01:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) ?-? America MG Youth

01:00 Santos (Youth) ?-? Chapecoense (Youth)

02:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) ?-? Vasco da Gama U20

22:00 Al Akhdar ?-? Khaleej Sart

00:00 Al-Shat ?-? Al Mahalla

03:30 CDC Santa Rosa Pucallpa ?-? Comerciantes Unidos

02:30 Deportes Santa Cruz ?-? San Luis Quillota

22:59 Strommen ?-? Stjordals Blink

22:59 Ranheim IL ?-? Sandnes Ulf

22:59 Jerv ?-? Ullensaker/Kisa IL

22:59 Bryne ?-? Sogndal

22:59 Grorud ?-? Aalesund FK

22:59 Raufoss ?-? Fredrikstad

01:00 KFUM Oslo ?-? Start Kristiansand

01:00 Sansinena ?-? Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico

01:00 Desamparados ?-? Villa Mitre

01:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento ?-? Boca Unidos

01:00 Deportivo Camioneros ?-? Club Cipolletti

01:00 Crucero del Norte ?-? Gimnasia C. Uruguay

01:00 Deportivo Madryn ?-? Sportivo Penarol

01:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca ?-? Club Ciudad de Bolivar

01:30 Sarmiento Resistencia ?-? Gimnasia yTiro

01:30 Defensores Belgrano (VR) ?-? Sportivo Las Parejas

01:30 Sportivo Belgrano ?-? Juventud U.Gualeguaychu

01:30 Union Sunchales ?-? Douglas Haig

01:30 Central Norte Salta ?-? Racing de Cordoba

01:30 Huracan Las Heras ?-? Independiente Chivilcoy

02:00 Sol de Mayo ?-? Estudiantes de San Luis

02:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis ?-? Club Circulo Deportivo

21:00 Bravos do Maquis ?-? CRD Libolo

05:00 SV Vesta ?-? SV UNDEBA

05:00 Scherpenheuvel ?-? RKSV Centro Dominguito

02:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva ?-? Llaneros De Guanare

03:00 Atletico El Vigia ?-? Univ Los Andes

01:00 Centro Atletico Fenix ?-? Club Atletico Progreso

04:00 Torque ?-? Nacional Montevideo

06:30 CA Penarol ?-? CS Cerrito

01:00 Rentistas ?-? Liverpool URU

23:30 Alajuelense (w) ?-? Municipal Pococi (w)

04:00 Sporting FC (W) ?-? CS Herediano (w)

02:15 Fylkir (w) ?-? Breidablik (w)

03:00 Stjarnan (w) ?-? Valur (w)

01:00 Deportivo Espanol ?-? Club Lujan

01:00 El Porvenir ?-? Ferrocarril Midland

01:00 Excursionistas ?-? Real Pilar

01:00 Leandro N Alem ?-? Deportivo Laferrere

01:00 San Martin Burzaco ?-? Victoriano Arenas

01:00 Sportivo Italiano ?-? CA Atlas

01:00 Argentino de Merlo ?-? Sood G

01:00 Berazategui ?-? Claypole

01:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario ?-? General Lamadrid

01:00 Guillermo Brown ?-? Atletico Rafaela

01:00 Club Atletico Guemes ?-? All Boys

01:00 Almagro ?-? Deportivo Moron

01:00 Santa Marina Tandil ?-? Ferrol Carril Oeste

01:10 Gimnasia Mendoza ?-? Temperley

02:00 Belgrano ?-? Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

03:10 Almirante Brown ?-? Club Atletico Tigre

05:10 Chacarita juniors ?-? Estudiantes de Caseros

00:00 Villa Dalmine ?-? Instituto

01:00 Deportivo Riestra ?-? Deportivo Maipu

01:30 San Martin San Juan ?-? Barracas Central

07:10 San Martin Tucuman ?-? Quilmes

01:00 Deportivo Muniz ?-? Central Ballester

01:00 Sportivo Barracas ?-? Yupanqui

01:00 Juventud Unida ?-? Centro Espanol

02:00 Armed Forces FC ?-? Banjul United

01:30 Cavalier FC ?-? Dunbeholden FC

03:30 Waterhouse FC ?-? Vere United

03:30 Arnett Gardens ?-? Humble Lions

01:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) ?-? Doce Mel Esporte Clube U20

01:00 Atletico Alagoinhas U20 ?-? Barcelona BA U20

02:00 Picos U20 ?-? River (PI) Youth

01:00 Nacao ?-? CA Carlos Renaux

01:00 Rio Branco-ES ?-? Boa

01:00 Aimore RS ?-? Rio Branco PR

01:30 Juventude MA ?-? Tocantinopolis

02:00 Boavista S.C. ?-? Inter de Limeira

02:00 Bahia de Feira BA ?-? Itabaiana(SE)

02:00 Uberlandia MG ?-? Rio Branco VN

02:00 Retro/PE ?-? ASA

02:00 Treze Campina Grande PB ?-? America FC Natal RN

02:00 CS Sergipe ?-? Juazeirense

02:00 ABC RN ?-? Central SC

02:00 Penarol AM ?-? Ypiranga AP

03:00 Galvez AC ?-? Sao Raimundo/RR

02:15 Leiknir Reykjavik ?-? Akranes

02:15 KR Reykjavik ?-? Keflavik

01:30 Floresta CE ?-? Tombense

04:00 SC Paysandu Para ?-? Ferroviario CE

06:00 Botafogo SP ?-? Criciuma

01:00 Uniao Central ?-? Uni Souza

01:00 Barcelona EC ?-? Juventus RJ

01:00 Buzios ?-? CAAC Brasil FC

01:00 Belford Roxo RJ ?-? Bela Vista

01:00 Imperio Serrano ?-? Santa Cruz RJ

01:00 Audax Rio RJ ?-? Americano RJ

00:00 Misr Elmaqasah ?-? EL Ahly

14:30 Kunming Zheng He Shipman ?-? Shaanxi Beyond

14:30 Hubei Istar ?-? Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia

14:30 Dantong Tengyue ?-? Xi'an Wolves

14:30 Dongguan Guanlian ?-? Hebei Zhuoao

15:00 Qingdao Red Lions ?-? Quanzhou Yaxin

15:00 Sichuan Minzu ?-? Shanghai Jiading Huilong

03:00 Delfines Del Este ?-? Atletico Pantoja

03:00 We United FC ?-? East Central FC

05:00 Atlantico FC ?-? Moca FC

21:30 Al-Ansar (LIB) ?-? Al Akhaahli Alay

21:30 Al-Nejmeh ?-? Al-Safa