Copyright © 2015 by Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá Net

Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá hôm nay và rạng sáng mai - Ltd bd hn

02:00 Anh ?-? Italy

21:00 Bangkok Glass ?-? Ulsan Hyundai FC

20:00 Galychyna-Karpaty Lviv ?-? Podillya Khmelnytskyi

20:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig ?-? VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim

20:00 FC Germania Grosskrotzenburg ?-? Rot-Weiss Walldorf

20:00 Schalke 04 U19 ?-? VfL Osnabruck U19

20:00 Ratingen SV ?-? SV Straelen

20:00 SpVg Schonnebeck ?-? TuS Ennepetal

20:00 SpVg Frechen 20 ?-? TuRU Dusseldorf

21:00 Rukh Vynnyky ?-? Veres

21:00 Vejle ?-? VFB Lubeck

21:00 Diyarbakirspor ?-? 76 Igdir Belediyespor

21:00 TSV 1860 Munchen ?-? Wacker Burghausen

21:30 Karlsruher SC ?-? Zenit St. Petersburg

22:00 Angers ?-? Chamois Niortais

22:00 FC Speyer ?-? Vfr Aalen

22:00 Zdar nad Sazavou ?-? Blansko

22:00 Arsenal Tula ?-? Qarabag

22:00 Sigma Olomouc ?-? Zaglebie Lubin

22:00 Spartak Moscow ?-? FK Sochi

22:00 CS Universitatea Craiova ?-? Pandurii Targu-Jiu

22:00 Mornar ?-? Bregalnica Stip

22:00 Hlucin ?-? Polanka nad Odrou

22:00 Orleans US 45 ?-? Chateauroux

22:30 Paksi SE Honlapja ?-? Hermannstadt

22:59 Lokomotiv Moscow ?-? NK Publikum Celje

22:59 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv ?-? FK Poltava

22:59 Marseille ?-? Sete FC

00:00 Astra Giurgiu ?-? FC Koper

04:00 Chivas Guadalajara ?-? Monterrey

04:00 Monterrey ?-? Chivas Guadalajara

04:30 DC United ?-? Alianza San Salvador

20:00 Mjallby AIF ?-? IFK Norrkoping FK

20:00 Hammarby ?-? Degerfors IF

22:30 Ostersunds FK ?-? IFK Goteborg

22:30 Elfsborg ?-? Orebro

20:30 Valerenga ?-? Lillestrom

22:59 Molde ?-? Odd Grenland

21:00 Juventude ?-? Atletico Clube Goianiense

04:15 Flamengo ?-? Chapecoense SC

04:15 Cuiaba ?-? Ceara

06:30 Fortaleza ?-? Corinthians Paulista (SP)

05:15 CD Hermanos Colmenares ?-? Portuguesa FC

07:30 Deportivo Tachira ?-? Zamora Barinas

20:00 Brommapojkarna ?-? IFK Lulea

20:00 Sollentuna United ?-? Umea FC

21:00 Pitea IF ?-? IF Sylvia

22:00 Sandvikens IF ?-? Hudiksvalls ABK

05:00 Simba Sports Club ?-? Coastal Union

00:30 Valour ?-? Forge FC

08:00 Cavalry FC ?-? Atletico Ottawa

22:59 Super Nova ?-? FK Dinamo Riga

22:59 Midwest United (W) ?-? Muskegon Risers SC (W)

22:59 Wilco FC (w) ?-? Alacranes Fort Worth (W)

01:00 Utah Arrows SC (w) ?-? Indios Denver (w)

02:00 Fire and Ice SC(w) ?-? Lady Victory FC (W)

02:00 Columbus Eagles (w) ?-? Dayton Dutch Lions (w)

03:30 Sunrise FC (w) ?-? Florida Gulf Coast DL FC(w)

03:30 WFC Charlotte (w) ?-? Charlotte Lady Eagles(w)

03:30 Independence Central (W) ?-? Asheville City SC (w)

04:30 Long Island Rough Riders (w) ?-? Lancaster Inferno (w)

05:00 Independence North (w) ?-? North Carolina Fusion U23 (w)

05:00 Texas Lone Star Republic FC (W) ?-? Side FC 92 (W)

07:00 Colorado Rapids (w) ?-? Colorado Pride (w)

01:00 America Mineiro (w) ?-? Atletico Mineiro (w)

04:00 Loudoun United ?-? Miami FC

07:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II ?-? Tacoma Defiance

01:00 CRESSPOM (w) ?-? Ceara (w)

02:30 Real Ariquemes/RO (w) ?-? Esmac PA(w)

21:00 Atletico Tubarao SC ?-? Cacador AC

03:00 Club Atletico Porteno ?-? Chacaritas SC

03:00 Gualaceo SC ?-? Guayaquil SC

03:00 CD Puerto Quito ?-? CD Independiente Juniors

03:30 Sociedad Deportivo Quito ?-? Pottu Via Ho

06:00 CD El Nacional ?-? Cumbaya FC

22:30 FC Haka ?-? KuPs

22:30 Honka Espoo ?-? AC Oulu

05:00 Bubali SC ?-? SV Caravel

07:00 SV Deportivo Nacional ?-? SV Britannia

03:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin (w) ?-? CD Real Santander (w)

05:30 Canada ?-? Martinique

07:30 Mỹ ?-? Haiti

09:30 El Salvador ?-? Guatemala

20:05 Guarani MG ?-? Uniao Luziense

01:00 Grapiuna AC ?-? Camacariense

01:00 Camacari FC ?-? Colo Colo BA

00:00 ASC Port Autonome ?-? Africa Promo Foot

02:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) ?-? Sky Blue FC (w)

05:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) ?-? Houston Dash (w)

06:00 OL Reign Reign (w) ?-? Kansas City NWSL (W)

02:00 D. Concepcion ?-? Rodelindo Roman

02:30 San Antonio Unido ?-? AC Colina

22:00 Berekum Chelsea ?-? Great Olympics

22:00 Ashanti Gold ?-? Ghana Dream FC

22:00 Accra Hearts of Oak ?-? Liberty Professionals

22:00 Elmina Sharks ?-? Legon Cities FC

22:00 Bechem United ?-? Asante Kotoko FC

22:00 Karela United FC ?-? WAFA

22:00 Techiman City ?-? Medeama SC

22:00 Inter Allies ?-? Aduana Stars

22:00 Rivers United ?-? Warri Wolves FC

22:00 Sunshine Stars FC ?-? Kano Pillars

22:00 Abia Warriors ?-? Kwara United

22:00 Akwa United ?-? Enyimba

22:00 Enugu Rangers International ?-? Wikki Tourist

22:00 Ifeanyi Ubah ?-? Nasarawa United

22:00 Jigawa Golden Stars ?-? Plateau United

22:00 Lobi Stars ?-? Adamawa United

22:00 MFM FC ?-? Katsina United

02:00 Colorado Rovers ?-? Ogden City SC

03:00 Cornerstone Toppro ?-? Atlanta Generals

03:00 Kings Hammer FC ?-? South Bend Lions

04:00 Florida U23 ?-? Weston

04:00 Pittsburgh Hotspurs ?-? Rochester Lancer

04:00 Nani Lian ?-? OVF Alliance

04:00 Portland Timbers U23 ?-? PDX FC

05:00 Fort Wayne FC ?-? Kalamazoo

05:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms ?-? West Mass Pioneers

06:00 Junior Lone Star ?-? Ocean City Noreasters

06:00 New York Red Bull U23 ?-? FC Motown

06:30 Charlotte Independence 2 ?-? Asheville City SC

06:30 Dalton Red Wolves SC ?-? Southern Soccer Academy Kings

07:00 Long Island Rough Riders ?-? FA Euro

19:30 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe ?-? FC Istiklol Dushanbe

19:30 Dushanbe-83 ?-? FC Kuktosh

19:30 FK Eskhata ?-? Faizkand

20:00 FC Gomel (w) ?-? Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w)

22:00 FK Minsk (w) ?-? Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w)

21:15 Belfast Celtic (w) ?-? St. James Swifts (W)

20:00 Bodens BK ?-? Tegs SK

20:00 Sandviks IK ?-? Gottne IF

20:00 Storfors AIK ?-? Umea FC Academy

20:00 IFK Stocksund ?-? Enskede IK

20:00 IFK Lidingo FK ?-? Kvarnsvedens IK

21:00 Karlslunds IF HFK ?-? Nykopings BIS

21:00 IFK Berga ?-? IFK Hassleholm

22:00 Syrianska FC ?-? Trosa Vagnhärad SK

00:30 Al-Jazeera ?-? Al Wihdat Amman

05:00 Nublense ?-? Everton CD

07:30 Colo Colo ?-? Palestino

22:30 MP MIKELI ?-? RoPS Rovaniemi

19:30 FV Rennerod ?-? TuS Koblenz

20:00 FC Treaty United (w) ?-? Galway LFC (w)

20:00 FK Aktobe Lento ?-? Akzhayik Oral

21:00 FK Atyrau ?-? Maktaaral

21:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau ?-? FK Arys

22:00 Ordabasy ?-? FC Shakhtyor Karagandy

20:00 Guarani de Trinidad ?-? Sportivo Trinidense

21:00 General Diaz ?-? Club Fernando de la Mora

21:00 Deportivo Capiata ?-? Fulgencio Yegros

05:00 Independiente Luque ?-? resistencia SC

19:25 Throttur Reykjavik U19 ?-? KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19

21:00 Leiknir KB U19 ?-? Grotta Kria U19

21:00 Fjolnir/Vaengir II U19 ?-? Stjarnan KFG Alftanes IIU19

22:59 Thor Akureyri U19 ?-? Fylkir/Ellidi U19

06:30 Brusque FC ?-? Centro Sportivo Alagoano

21:00 AI Kahrabaa ?-? Al Shorta

22:00 Always Ready U23 ?-? Atletico Palmaflor Vinto Reserves

20:00 KuPs (w) ?-? PK-35 Vantaa (w)

22:30 HJK Helsinki (w) ?-? TiPS Vantaa (w)

20:00 AC Tres Coracoes U20 ?-? Boston City FC Brasil U20

02:00 Always Ready ?-? Atletico Palmaflor Vinto

04:15 Club Guabira ?-? Oriente Petrolero

06:30 Bolivar ?-? Real Santa Cruz

20:00 Levanger FK ?-? Oygarden FK

20:00 Kongsvinger ?-? Floro

21:00 Notodden FK ?-? FK Arendal

21:00 Flekkeroy ?-? Skeid Oslo

21:00 Nardo FK ?-? Kjelsas

21:15 Fram Larvik ?-? Rosenborg B

22:59 Moss ?-? Baerum SK

00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro ?-? CNEPS Excellence

00:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally ?-? AS Dakar Sacre Coeur

00:00 ASEC Ndiambour ?-? US Goree

00:00 AS Douanes Dakar ?-? Generation Foot

00:00 ASC Jaraaf ?-? Casamance

22:30 Jyvaskyla JK ?-? GBK Kokkola

21:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) ?-? Gremio (Youth)

01:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) ?-? America MG Youth

01:00 Santos (Youth) ?-? Chapecoense (Youth)

02:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) ?-? Vasco da Gama U20

21:00 Academia Chacras ?-? Gimnasia Mendoza Reserves

19:30 Mighty Tigers ?-? Karonga United

19:30 Mafco ?-? Chitipa United

22:30 Al Anwar ?-? Darnes

22:30 Shah Bob Chyba ?-? Al Ahli Benghzi

22:30 Al-Madina ?-? Al Khmes

22:59 J Verhoe Leigh ?-? Rafeeq

22:59 Al-Nasr Benghazi ?-? Altai Phoenix

00:30 Al-Ahli tripoli ?-? Al-Wehda(LBY)

22:59 FC Carlos Stein ?-? Molinos El Pirata

03:30 CDC Santa Rosa Pucallpa ?-? Comerciantes Unidos

22:59 Barnechea ?-? Santiago Morning

02:30 Deportes Santa Cruz ?-? San Luis Quillota

20:00 Ham-Kam ?-? Asane Fotball

01:00 Sansinena ?-? Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico

01:00 Desamparados ?-? Villa Mitre

01:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento ?-? Boca Unidos

01:00 Deportivo Camioneros ?-? Club Cipolletti

01:00 Crucero del Norte ?-? Gimnasia C. Uruguay

01:00 Deportivo Madryn ?-? Sportivo Penarol

01:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca ?-? Club Ciudad de Bolivar

01:30 Sarmiento Resistencia ?-? Gimnasia yTiro

01:30 Defensores Belgrano (VR) ?-? Sportivo Las Parejas

01:30 Sportivo Belgrano ?-? Juventud U.Gualeguaychu

01:30 Union Sunchales ?-? Douglas Haig

01:30 Central Norte Salta ?-? Racing de Cordoba

01:30 Huracan Las Heras ?-? Independiente Chivilcoy

02:00 Sol de Mayo ?-? Estudiantes de San Luis

02:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis ?-? Club Circulo Deportivo

05:00 SV Vesta ?-? SV UNDEBA

05:00 Scherpenheuvel ?-? RKSV Centro Dominguito

21:00 FC Baranovichi ?-? Dnepr Mogilev

19:56 Efcc FC ?-? El Kanemi Warriors

22:00 FC Nilayo ?-? Vandrezzer FC

02:00 Fundacion Lara Deportiva ?-? Llaneros De Guanare

03:00 Atletico El Vigia ?-? Univ Los Andes

20:00 Helsingborg ?-? Akropolis IF

20:10 Sporting de Macau ?-? CD Monte Carlo

22:15 Boston River ?-? Cerro Largo

01:00 Centro Atletico Fenix ?-? Club Atletico Progreso

04:00 Torque ?-? Nacional Montevideo

06:30 CA Penarol ?-? CS Cerrito

23:30 Alajuelense (w) ?-? Municipal Pococi (w)

04:00 Sporting FC (W) ?-? CS Herediano (w)

21:00 Thor KA Akureyri (w) ?-? IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)

22:59 Trottur Reykjavik (w) ?-? Tindastoll Neisti (w)

01:00 Deportivo Espanol ?-? Club Lujan

01:00 El Porvenir ?-? Ferrocarril Midland

01:00 Excursionistas ?-? Real Pilar

01:00 Leandro N Alem ?-? Deportivo Laferrere

01:00 San Martin Burzaco ?-? Victoriano Arenas

01:00 Sportivo Italiano ?-? CA Atlas

01:00 Argentino de Merlo ?-? Sood G

01:00 Berazategui ?-? Claypole

01:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario ?-? General Lamadrid

01:00 Guillermo Brown ?-? Atletico Rafaela

01:00 Club Atletico Guemes ?-? All Boys

01:00 Almagro ?-? Deportivo Moron

01:00 Santa Marina Tandil ?-? Ferrol Carril Oeste

01:10 Gimnasia Mendoza ?-? Temperley

02:00 Belgrano ?-? Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

03:10 Almirante Brown ?-? Club Atletico Tigre

05:10 Chacarita juniors ?-? Estudiantes de Caseros

01:00 Deportivo Muniz ?-? Central Ballester

02:00 Armed Forces FC ?-? Banjul United

01:30 Cavalier FC ?-? Dunbeholden FC

03:30 Waterhouse FC ?-? Vere United

01:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) ?-? Doce Mel Esporte Clube U20

01:00 Atletico Alagoinhas U20 ?-? Barcelona BA U20

02:00 Picos U20 ?-? River (PI) Youth

22:00 Mozambique ?-? Malawi

22:00 Mozambique ?-? Senegal

22:00 Metallurg Lipetsk ?-? FK Chayka K-SR

01:00 Nacao ?-? CA Carlos Renaux

01:00 Rio Branco-ES ?-? Boa

01:00 Aimore RS ?-? Rio Branco PR

01:30 Juventude MA ?-? Tocantinopolis

02:00 Boavista S.C. ?-? Inter de Limeira

02:00 Bahia de Feira BA ?-? Itabaiana(SE)

02:00 Uberlandia MG ?-? Rio Branco VN

02:00 Retro/PE ?-? ASA

02:00 Treze Campina Grande PB ?-? America FC Natal RN

02:00 CS Sergipe ?-? Juazeirense

02:00 ABC RN ?-? Central SC

02:00 Penarol AM ?-? Ypiranga AP

03:00 Galvez AC ?-? Sao Raimundo/RR

22:59 Hegelmann Litauen ?-? Banga Gargzdai

19:55 Eclair de Saa (w) ?-? ASFF Diamare (w)

21:00 AS Awa FF (w) ?-? Canon de Yaounde (w)

20:00 PK-35 Vantaa U20 ?-? TPVTampereU20

21:00 Figueirense ?-? Sao Jose PoA RS

01:30 Floresta CE ?-? Tombense

04:00 SC Paysandu Para ?-? Ferroviario CE

01:00 Uniao Central ?-? Uni Souza

01:00 Barcelona EC ?-? Juventus RJ

01:00 Buzios ?-? CAAC Brasil FC

01:00 Belford Roxo RJ ?-? Bela Vista

01:00 Imperio Serrano ?-? Santa Cruz RJ

01:00 Audax Rio RJ ?-? Americano RJ

22:00 Misr Elmaqasah ?-? EL Ahly

22:00 UAI Urquiza (w) ?-? San Lorenzo (w)

19:55 Feutcheu FC ?-? Stade Renard de Melong

22:00 Fovu de Baham ?-? Union Douala

03:00 Delfines Del Este ?-? Atletico Pantoja

05:00 Atlantico FC ?-? Moca FC