Copyright © 2015 by Dữ Liệu Bóng Đá Net

Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá hôm nay và rạng sáng mai - Ltd bd hn

16:00 Australia U23 ?-? New Zealand U23

17:30 U23 Nhật Bản ?-? Honduras U23

22:59 Albania (w) ?-? Turkey (w)

16:00 Santa Clara ?-? Varzim

16:00 Hamburger SV ?-? Silkeborg

16:00 Lokomotiv Moscow ?-? Rostov FK

16:00 Rostov FK ?-? Lokomotiv Moscow

18:00 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) ?-? Gintra Universitetas (w)

19:00 Rostov FK ?-? Varda SE

19:00 Sparta Praha ?-? Dynamo Moscow

19:00 Huanamo ?-? Falkenberg

20:00 Bohemians 1905 ?-? Apollon Limassol FC

21:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv ?-? Kryvbas

21:00 Apollon Limassol FC ?-? Bohemians 1905

21:00 Terek Grozny ?-? Slovan Liberec

22:00 FC Viktoria Plzen ?-? FC Ufa

22:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona ?-? Hapoel Tel Aviv

22:00 FC Ufa ?-? FC Viktoria Plzen

22:59 TSV Schott Mainz ?-? VfB Bodenheim

22:59 Terek Grozny ?-? Bohemians 1905

22:59 Kisvarda II ?-? Rostov FK

23:30 Maritimo ?-? Sporting Braga II

01:45 Aveley ?-? Redbridge

02:00 Hajduk Split ?-? HSK Zrinjski Mostar

07:30 Pumas U.N.A.M. ?-? Queretaro FC

00:00 Halmstads ?-? Djurgardens

00:00 Kalmar ?-? Hacken

17:30 Ansan Greeners FC ?-? Gyeongnam FC

17:30 Chungnam Asan ?-? Bucheon FC 1995

04:00 Aragua FC ?-? Yaracuyanos

23:30 Red Hawks FC ?-? Samger FC

06:30 Connecticut Rush (w) ?-? New England Mutiny (w)

08:00 Chicago City SC (w) ?-? Milwaukee Bavarian SC (W)

08:30 New Mexico United ?-? Charleston Battery

01:00 Deportivo Maldonado Reserve ?-? Wanderers FC Reserve

22:30 KTP Kotka ?-? IFK Mariehamn

22:30 HIFK ?-? Lahti

02:00 Fortaleza CEIF FC (w) ?-? Llaneros (w)

03:00 Atletico Bucaramanga (w) ?-? Deportivo Cali (w)

20:00 Mjallby AIF U21 ?-? IFK Varnamo U21

20:00 Orebro U21 ?-? Athletic FC United U21

05:30 Jamaica ?-? Suriname

08:00 Costa Rica ?-? Guadeloupe

00:00 Renaissance Dakar ?-? Amitie FC

00:00 Keur Madior ?-? EJ Fatick

22:00 Shahrdari Astara ?-? Oxin Alborz

22:00 Navad Urmia ?-? Esteghlal Khozestan

22:00 Baderan Tehran FC ?-? Khouneh Be Khouneh

22:00 Chooka Talesh ?-? Qashqai Shiraz

22:00 Esteghlal Mollasani ?-? Arman Gohar Sirjan

22:00 Fajr Sepasi ?-? Shahin Bushehr

22:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh ?-? Kheybar Khorramabad

22:00 Mes krman ?-? Persepolis Pakdasht

22:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam ?-? Malavan

06:30 Manhattan SC ?-? FC Motown

03:00 KH Hlidarendi ?-? Hamar Hveragerdi

17:00 BUFC ?-? Postal Department

00:30 Ramtha Club ?-? Maan

02:00 Union Espanola ?-? CD Magallanes

01:00 Selfordshack U19 ?-? Sindri U19

01:00 Breidablik UBK U19 ?-? Stjarnan SkinandiU19

06:00 Nautico (PE) ?-? Ponte Preta

00:00 CS Constantine U21 ?-? US Biskra U21

00:00 Olympique Medea U21 ?-? JSM Skikda U21

00:00 RC Relizane U21 ?-? NC Magra U21

00:00 MC Alger U21 ?-? USM Alger U21

00:00 CR Belouizdad U21 ?-? ASO Chlef U21

00:00 Paradou AC U21 ?-? WA Tlemcen U21

02:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 ?-? AS Ain Mlila U21

02:00 MC Oran U21 ?-? ES Setif U21

02:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 ?-? JS Saoura U21

23:30 AL Minaa ?-? Al Quwa Al Jawiya

00:00 Kasimpasa U19 ?-? Fenerbahce U19

22:59 RC Arba ?-? HB Chelghoum Laid

19:00 FK Igilik ?-? Baikonur

19:00 FK Aksu ?-? Akademiya Ontustik

19:00 Okzhetpes ?-? Lashyn Karatau

19:30 Tarlan ?-? Ekibastuzets

20:00 Kairat Academy ?-? Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II

06:00 Blooming ?-? Nacional Potosi

15:00 Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w) ?-? Seoul Amazones (w)

16:00 Boeun Sangmu (w) ?-? Gyeongju FC (w)

16:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) ?-? KSPO FC (w)

16:00 Seoul Amazones (w) ?-? Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (w)

16:00 Suwon FMC (w) ?-? Changnyeong (w)

00:00 Al Merreikh ?-? Khartoum Al Watani

15:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard ?-? Kunshan FC

18:35 Beijing BeiKong ?-? Zhejiang Greentown

18:35 Zibo Cuju F.C. ?-? Shenyang City Public

19:00 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC ?-? Nanjing City

21:30 Egersunds IK ?-? Odd Grenland 2

21:30 Valerenga B ?-? Senja

22:30 Al Akhdar ?-? Khaleej Sart

22:59 AlHilal ?-? Al Sadaqa FC

22:59 Al-Shat ?-? Al Mahalla

22:30 Sport Chavelines Juniors ?-? CD Coopsol

01:00 Union Huaral ?-? Juan Aurich

03:30 Deportivo Union Comercio ?-? Santos Cape Town

06:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba ?-? Atletico Grau

22:59 Strommen ?-? Stjordals Blink

22:59 Ranheim IL ?-? Sandnes Ulf

22:59 Jerv ?-? Ullensaker/Kisa IL

22:59 Bryne ?-? Sogndal

22:59 Grorud ?-? Aalesund FK

22:59 Raufoss ?-? Fredrikstad

01:00 KFUM Oslo ?-? Start Kristiansand

01:00 Rentistas ?-? Liverpool URU

02:15 Fylkir (w) ?-? Breidablik (w)

03:00 Stjarnan (w) ?-? Valur (w)

00:00 Villa Dalmine ?-? Instituto

01:00 Deportivo Riestra ?-? Deportivo Maipu

01:30 San Martin San Juan ?-? Barracas Central

07:10 San Martin Tucuman ?-? Quilmes

01:00 Sportivo Barracas ?-? Yupanqui

01:00 Juventud Unida ?-? Centro Espanol

03:30 Arnett Gardens ?-? Humble Lions

01:00 Atletico Catarinense ?-? Fluminense SC

15:30 Angkor tiger FC ?-? Electricite du Cambodge

02:15 Leiknir Reykjavik ?-? Akranes

02:15 KR Reykjavik ?-? Keflavik

06:00 Botafogo SP ?-? Criciuma

14:30 Kunming Zheng He Shipman ?-? Shaanxi Beyond

14:30 Hubei Istar ?-? Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia

14:30 Dantong Tengyue ?-? Xi'an Wolves

14:30 Dongguan Guanlian ?-? Hebei Zhuoao

15:00 Qingdao Red Lions ?-? Quanzhou Yaxin

15:00 Sichuan Minzu ?-? Shanghai Jiading Huilong

21:30 Al-Ansar (LIB) ?-? Al Akhaahli Alay

21:30 Al-Nejmeh ?-? Al-Safa